FALL FESTIVAL 2021 SCHEDULE

Sunday October 3
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM Family Day Kiddie Park Rides Only
Monday October 4
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Sales Booths Located Along Franklin Street
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Tom Leggett Celebrity Karaoke The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM All Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
6:00 PM USI Basketball Team & UE Basketball Team The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
7:00 PM Lighthouse Parade
8:00 PM Amateur Hour Night One The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
Tuesday October 5
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Sales Booths Located Along Franklin Street
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Rockturnal Emmissions The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM All Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
5:00 PM Tug of War
6:30 PM Youth of the Day The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
7:00 PM Amateur Hour Night Two The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
8:15 PM Queen and King Contest The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
Wednesday October 6
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Sales Booths Located Along Franklin Street
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Scott Winzinger The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM Kiddie Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM All Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Lindsey Williams Stage 2
7:00 PM Amateur Hour Night Three The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Haywire Stage 2
Thursday October 7
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Sales Booths Located Along Franklin Street
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Troy Miller The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM Kiddie Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
2:00 PM - 10:00 PM All Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Williams & Crooke The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
7:00 PM Youth of the Day The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
7:15 PM Amateur Hour Night Four The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Annabel Whitledge Music Stage 2
Friday October 8
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Sales Booths Located Along Franklin Street
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Josh Merritt The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
11:00 AM - 10:30 PM All Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Jake Gaither Stage 2
7:00 PM Amateur Hour Finals The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Tailgate Revival Stage 2
Saturday October 9
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Sales Booths Located Along Franklin Street
10:00 AM Pet Parade
10:00 AM - 10:30 PM All Rides Open (ride wristbands availiable)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Kenna Elpers / Trent Glisson The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage
4:30 PM Main Parade
8:00 PM West Side Nut Club Half Pot Drawing The Benjamin & Anna Bosse Foundation Stage